Friday, 14 December 2018 - Buka jam 08.00 s/d jam 17.00 , Minggu libur
Home » Fiber Optic Test Equipment » Psiber LE85M Lanexpert Inline Copper/MM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer
Keranjang Belanja Anda
Jumlah Barang : pcs
Jumlah Nama Barang Total
0 Rp 0,00
keranjang anda kosong

* Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk menyelesaikan pemesanan.

Psiber LE85M Lanexpert Inline Copper/MM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer

Ditambahkan pada : July 26th, 2016
*Harga Hubungi Kami
Stock : Tersedia
Kode Produk :
Dilihat : 185 kali
Kategori : Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Bingung Cara Order / Pesan?
Customer Service Supplier Alat Uji Beton, Hammer Test, Alat Survey, GPS ( Global Positiongi System ), Meteran Laser siap melayani dan membantu Anda.

The Psiber LanExpert LE85M Multimode Network Analyzer provides expert assistance for all tiers of LAN installers, technicians and managers working with either copper or fiber media. An extensive suite of test capabilities of the Psiber LanExper LE85M include: Link Detection, Ping and Trace Route to verify network connectivity; Single Ended or Inline Packet Monitoring, Filtering and Capture to identify and solve complex problems; User defined Traffic Generation and structured RFC 2544 Stress Test to predict network performance under varying load conditions; Loopback, VoIP and Email tests to ensure proper performance of key network services. The Psiber LanExpert LE85M Multimode Network Analyzer is a single solution for network professionals to quickly maintain and optimize networks from the fiber or cable to the packet.
Features:

Dual Media – Fiber and Copper
Optical Rx and Tx power (in dBm) and the internal temperature
Inline Network Analysis
Expert Advice
Network Connectivity Tests
Packet Capture and Monitoring
Traffic Generator
Stress Test – RFC 2544
Loopback

What’s in the Box:

(1) LANEXPERT Gigabit Inline Network Analyzer
(1) LANEXPERT Wiremap Terminator (LE80)
(1) Flash Drive or DVD (Contains User Guide and Console Application)
(1) AC Adapter with Country Specific Power Cord
(1) RJ45 Patch Cable
(1) Wrist Strap
(1) Quick Start Guide
(1) Carrying Case with Removable Shoulder Strap
SFP Modules:  Two Single Mode (LE85S) -Two Mulitmode (LE85M); One 10/100/1000BaseT(LE85);Two Fiber Patch Cables (LE85)


Tags :
KONTAK KAMI ( Fast Respond )
*Kami siap melayani Anda dengan sepenuh hati!
Hotline : 081274087466
SMS Center : 081388031624
BBM : 28BB71E8 / 5B78DEE3
Via Yahoo Messenger :

Tulis komentar Anda tentang Psiber LE85M Lanexpert Inline Copper/MM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer


  • Belum ada testimoni
* klik gambar produk