Saturday, 23 March 2019 - Buka jam 08.00 s/d jam 17.00 , Minggu libur
Home » Fiber Optic Test Equipment » Fluke Networks MS2-FTK Copper and Fiber Basic Technician’s Kit
Keranjang Belanja Anda
Jumlah Barang : pcs
Jumlah Nama Barang Total
0 Rp 0,00
keranjang anda kosong

* Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk menyelesaikan pemesanan.

Fluke Networks MS2-FTK Copper and Fiber Basic Technician’s Kit

Ditambahkan pada : July 26th, 2016
*Harga Hubungi Kami
Stock : Tersedia
Kode Produk :
Dilihat : 206 kali
Kategori : Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Bingung Cara Order / Pesan?
Customer Service Supplier Alat Uji Beton, Hammer Test, Alat Survey, GPS ( Global Positiongi System ), Meteran Laser siap melayani dan membantu Anda.

The Fluke Networks MS2-FTK is a copper and fiber basic technician’s kit with MicroScanner2 verification test meter and SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter verifies network cabling for functionality and correct installation
Features:

MicroScanner2 (MS2-100) Cable Verifier
Graphical wiremap, length, cable ID, and distance to fault displayed on one screen
Tests all common media types including RJ11, RJ45, Coax, with no need for adapters
Locates virtually any cable or wire pair with IntelliTone digital and analog toning
Verifies today’s media services, including 10/100/1000 Ethernet, POTS, and PoE
Large, backlit LCD makes results crystal clear whether in bright sunshine or in a dark closet
SimpliFiber Pro (FTK1000) Fiber Test Kit
Dual-wavelength testing
Tests multimode and singlemode fiber
Measures optical power and loss at 850 nm and 1300 nm using the 850/1300 source and meter
Measures optical power and loss at 1310 nm and 1550 nm using the 1310/1550 source; calibrated wavelengths in the power meter at 1490 nm and 1625 nm also allow for readings from other sources
Offers quick remote identification of cabling runs with FindFiber Remote IDs
Available in Optional Configurations:
MS2-100 – MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier
MS2-KIT – Microscanner2 Professional Kit
MS2-TTK – MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit

What’s in the Box:

(1) MicroScanner (MS2-100) Cable Verifier
(1) SimpliFiber Pro (FTK1000) Fiber Test Kit

Tags :
KONTAK KAMI ( Fast Respond )
*Kami siap melayani Anda dengan sepenuh hati!
Hotline : 081274087466
SMS Center : 081388031624
BBM : 28BB71E8 / 5B78DEE3
Via Yahoo Messenger :

Tulis komentar Anda tentang Fluke Networks MS2-FTK Copper and Fiber Basic Technician’s Kit


  • Belum ada testimoni
* klik gambar produk