Friday, 14 December 2018 - Buka jam 08.00 s/d jam 17.00 , Minggu libur
Home » Fiber Optic Test Equipment » Fluke Networks CFP-100-SI 120 Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection
Keranjang Belanja Anda
Jumlah Barang : pcs
Jumlah Nama Barang Total
0 Rp 0,00
keranjang anda kosong

* Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk menyelesaikan pemesanan.

Fluke Networks CFP-100-SI 120 Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection

Ditambahkan pada : July 26th, 2016
*Harga Hubungi Kami
Stock : Tersedia
Kode Produk :
Dilihat : 143 kali
Kategori : Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Bingung Cara Order / Pesan?
Customer Service Supplier Alat Uji Beton, Hammer Test, Alat Survey, GPS ( Global Positiongi System ), Meteran Laser siap melayani dan membantu Anda.

The Fluke Networks CFP-100-S CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Kit (LC Style) improves the efficiency of fiber certification with a 3 seconds, two fibers at both wavelengths. The Taptive user interface simplifies set-up, eliminates errors and speeds troubleshooting. A set reference wizard ensures correct reference setting and eliminates negative loss errors. Built on the future-ready Versiv platform, CertiFiber Pro provides merged Tier 1 (Basic) / Tier 2 (Extended) testing and reporting when paired with OptiFiber Pro module. Copper certification and Wi-Fi Analysis and Ethernet troubleshooting modules are also available. Analyze test results and create professional test reports using LinkWare Management Software.
The Fluke Networks CFP-100-S CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Kit (LC Style) helps cabling professionals accomplish more than ever. It’s all about accurate, error-free certification, making jobs easier to manage and certifying fiber optic cabling to industry standards, faster. CertiFiber Pro OLTS complies with all applicable cabling standards, which call out the new Encircled Flux launch condition requirements for optical sources. It’s not just for the expert technicians and Project Managers. Individuals of various skill levels can improve the set-up, operation, test reporting, and simultaneously manage diverse projects
Features:

Singlemode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection
Versiv enables users to accomplish more than ever with a cable tester, accelerating every step of the testing process
ProjX management system eases tasks from initial set-up of a job to system acceptance. It eliminates redundant steps, and ensures that all tests are completed correctly the first time, and every time
Taptive user interface puts advanced data analysis and easy set-up and operation at the fingertips of technicians of all skill levels
LinkWare PC management software provides unmatched analysis of test results and professional test reports
LinkWare Live allows you to manage results and the testing process from your smart devices.

What’s in the Box:

(2) Versiv Mainframes
(2) CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Modules
(2) USB fiber inspection video probes each with 4 tips
(1) Singlemode test reference cord kit
(1) TRC Carrying Case
(2) 1.25 mm IBC OneClick cleaner
(2) 2.5 mm IBC OneClick cleaner
(2) LC/LC Adaptors
(2) Hand Straps
(2) Shoulder Straps
(1) Carry Case
(1) USB Interface Cable
(2) AC Chargers
(1) Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Tags :
KONTAK KAMI ( Fast Respond )
*Kami siap melayani Anda dengan sepenuh hati!
Hotline : 081274087466
SMS Center : 081388031624
BBM : 28BB71E8 / 5B78DEE3
Via Yahoo Messenger :

Tulis komentar Anda tentang Fluke Networks CFP-100-SI 120 Certifiber Pro Singlemode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection


  • Belum ada testimoni
* klik gambar produk