Friday, 16 November 2018 - Buka jam 08.00 s/d jam 17.00 , Minggu libur
Home » Fiber Optic Test Equipment » Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Kit (LC Style)
Keranjang Belanja Anda
Jumlah Barang : pcs
Jumlah Nama Barang Total
0 Rp 0,00
keranjang anda kosong

* Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk menyelesaikan pemesanan.

Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Kit (LC Style)

Ditambahkan pada : July 26th, 2016
*Harga Hubungi Kami
Stock : Tersedia
Kode Produk :
Dilihat : 220 kali
Kategori : Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Bingung Cara Order / Pesan?
Customer Service Supplier Alat Uji Beton, Hammer Test, Alat Survey, GPS ( Global Positiongi System ), Meteran Laser siap melayani dan membantu Anda.

The Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Kit (LC Style) improves the efficiency of fiber certification with a 3 seconds, two fibers at both wavelengths. The Taptive user interface simplifies set-up, eliminates errors and speeds troubleshooting. A set reference wizard ensures correct reference setting and eliminates negative loss errors. Built on the future-ready Versiv platform, CertiFiber Pro provides merged Tier 1 (Basic) / Tier 2 (Extended) testing and reporting when paired with OptiFiber Pro module. . Copper certification and Wi-Fi Analysis and Ethernet troubleshooting modules are also available. Analyze test results and create professional test reports using LinkWare Management Software.
The Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Kit (LC Style) helps cabling professionals accomplish more than ever. It’s all about accurate, error-free certification, making jobs easier to manage and certifying fiber optic cabling to industry standards, faster. CertiFiber Pro OLTS complies with all applicable cabling standards, which call out the new Encircled Flux launch condition requirements for optical sources. It’s not just for the expert technicians and Project Managers. Individuals of various skill levels can improve the set-up, operation, test reporting, and simultaneously manage diverse projects.
Features:

Versiv’s modular design supports copper certification, fiber loss, OTDR testing and fiber end-face inspection
Taptive user interface provides simple, animated guidance to eliminate incorrect reference setup and “negative loss” errors.
Fastest time to certify – two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds.
Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO/IEC with no additional test cords
Merged Tier 1 (Basic) / Tier 2 (Extended) testing and reporting when paired with OptiFiber Pro
ProjX management system ensures all jobs are completed correctly and efficiently
Built in Visual Fault Locator
Analyze test results and create professional test reports using LinkWare Management Software

What’s in the Box:

(1) Versiv Mainframe & Remote
(2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Modules
(1) SC/LC SM TRC Kit 50 um
(1) TRC Carrying Case
(2) LC/LC Adaptors
(2) Hand Straps
(2) Shoulder Straps
(1) Carry Case
(1) USB Interface Cable
(1) LinkWare Software CD
(1) User Manual CD
(2) AC Chargers
(1) Statement of Calibration
(1) Getting Started Guide

Tags :
KONTAK KAMI ( Fast Respond )
*Kami siap melayani Anda dengan sepenuh hati!
Hotline : 081274087466
SMS Center : 081388031624
BBM : 28BB71E8 / 5B78DEE3
Via Yahoo Messenger :

Tulis komentar Anda tentang Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Kit (LC Style)


  • Belum ada testimoni
* klik gambar produk