Friday, 14 December 2018 - Buka jam 08.00 s/d jam 17.00 , Minggu libur
Home » Fiber Optic Test Equipment » Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI 120 Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection
Keranjang Belanja Anda
Jumlah Barang : pcs
Jumlah Nama Barang Total
0 Rp 0,00
keranjang anda kosong

* Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk menyelesaikan pemesanan.

Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI 120 Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection

Ditambahkan pada : July 26th, 2016
*Harga Hubungi Kami
Stock : Tersedia
Kode Produk :
Dilihat : 183 kali
Kategori : Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Bingung Cara Order / Pesan?
Customer Service Supplier Alat Uji Beton, Hammer Test, Alat Survey, GPS ( Global Positiongi System ), Meteran Laser siap melayani dan membantu Anda.

Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI 120 CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set improves the efficiency of fiber optics certification. The Taptive user interface simplifies set-up, eliminates errors and speeds troubleshooting. A set reference wizard ensures correct reference setting and eliminates negative loss errors. Built on the future-ready Versiv platform, the CFP-100-MI 120 provides merged Tier 1 (Basic) / Tier 2 (Extended) testing and reporting when paired with OptiFiber Pro module. A convenient quad module supports both singlemode and multimode and is multimode Encircled Flux compliant. Copper certification and Wi-Fi Analysis and Ethernet troubleshooting modules are also available. Analyze test results and create professional test reports using LinkWare Management Software.
The CFP-100-MI 120’s double ended fiber optic inspection capability allows you to inspect and certify fiber optic connector end-faces at both ends of your fiber link in less than a second so you can get your job done the first time. This double ended fiber optic inspection capability provides automated PASS/FAIL certification, takes the guess work out of fiber inspection so anyone can be a fiber expert.
Features:

Multimode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection
Versiv enables users to accomplish more than ever with a cable tester, accelerating every step of the testing process
ProjX management system eases tasks from initial set-up of a job to system acceptance. It eliminates redundant steps, and ensures that all tests are completed correctly the first time, and every time
Taptive user interface puts advanced data analysis and easy set-up and operation at the fingertips of technicians of all skill levels
LinkWare PC management software provides unmatched analysis of test results and professional test reports
LinkWare Live allows you to manage results and the testing process from your smart devices.

What’s in the Box:

(2) Versiv Mainframes
(2) CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS Modules
(2) USB fiber inspection video probes each with 4 tips
(1) Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit
(1) TRC Carrying Case
(2) 1.25 mm IBC OneClick cleaner
(2) 2.5 mm IBC OneClick cleaner
(2) LC/LC Adaptors
(2) Hand Straps
(2) Shoulder Straps
(1) Carry Case
(1) USB Interface Cable
(2) AC Chargers
(1) Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Tags :
KONTAK KAMI ( Fast Respond )
*Kami siap melayani Anda dengan sepenuh hati!
Hotline : 081274087466
SMS Center : 081388031624
BBM : 28BB71E8 / 5B78DEE3
Via Yahoo Messenger :

Tulis komentar Anda tentang Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI 120 Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS with Double Ended Inspection


  • Belum ada testimoni
* klik gambar produk