Monday, 23 September 2019 - Buka jam 08.00 s/d jam 17.00 , Minggu libur
Home » Telecommunication » Jual | OTDR EXFO AXS-110
Keranjang Belanja Anda
Jumlah Barang : pcs
Jumlah Nama Barang Total
0 Rp 0,00
keranjang anda kosong

* Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk menyelesaikan pemesanan.

Jual | OTDR EXFO AXS-110

Ditambahkan pada : December 10th, 2015
*Harga Hubungi Kami
Stock : Tersedia
Kode Produk :
Dilihat : 349 kali
Kategori : Telecommunication
Bingung Cara Order / Pesan?
Customer Service Supplier Alat Uji Beton, Hammer Test, Alat Survey, GPS ( Global Positiongi System ), Meteran Laser, Fiber Optic siap melayani dan membantu Anda.

Detail Produk OTDR EXFO AXS-110

The AXS-110 OTDR: The LAN/WAN Test Solution

Easy Location and Characterization of Events

EXFO’s AXS-110 All-Fiber OTDR helps you boost test productivity for inside-plant applications. Its exceptional 0.8 m event dead zone enables you to easily locate and characterize all events between patchpanels within a data center or in-building cabling, where events are usually closely spaced.

Multimode and Singlemode Flexibility

The AXS-110 combines singlemode and multimode functionalities, ideal for premises, private and enterprise network testing. Test multimode fiber within premises, or singlemode fiber between premises—all with a single OTDR unit—and maximize your return on investment.

The AXS-110 comes in two models:

  • AXS-110 All-Fiber OTDR
    Combining singlemode and multimode capabilities for enterprise, campus and access networks, this model offers the 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550 nm wavelengths, with respective dynamic ranges of 24, 25, 32 and 30 dB.
  • AXS-110 Multimode OTDR
    Optimized for enterprise testing on both 50 and 62.5 µm multimode fiber, this model offers the 850 and 1300 nm wavelengths, with respective dynamic ranges of 24 and 25 dB.

Key Features

  • FasTrace function: one-touch testing for top user-friendliness
  • 8-hour power autonomy
  • USB port (memory-stick compatible) for easy data transfer
  • Large internal memory (up to 500 results)
  • Transflective color display for viewing clear results under bright sunlight
  • Superior automated analysis for a better, easier and faster diagnosis
  • Automatic pass/fail analysis and macrobend locating
KONTAK KAMI ( Fast Respond )
*Kami siap melayani Anda dengan sepenuh hati!
Hotline : 081274087466
SMS Center : 081388031624
BBM : WA : 081274087466
Via Yahoo Messenger :

Tulis komentar Anda tentang Jual | OTDR EXFO AXS-110


  • Belum ada testimoni
* klik gambar produk